• 6ORE Storico Risultati

Per le classifiche complete SDAM.it

5A EDIZIONE 2017

Podio Maschile
1° BASSI NICOLA, 5:49:15, 9 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 38:49)  58,5K 2700 D+
1° MODENA CHRISTIAN, 5:49:15, 9 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 38:49)
3° RIGODANZA FRANCESCO, 5:58:38, 9 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 39:51)

Podio Femminile
1° PORETTI MARTA, 5:47:05, 7 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 49:35) = 45,5K 2100D+
2° RAVANI LAURA, 6:02:35, 7 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 51:48)
3° MODIGNANI FASOLI ALICE, 06:04:35, 7 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 51:48)

Team Duo M
1° MIOTTO/CAMILLI, 5:52:00, 10 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 34:06) 65K X 3000 D+

Team Duo F
1° GALLIUSSI/ELLERO, 6:00:58, 6 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 1:00:10) 39K X 1800D+

Team Duo Mix
1° GUERINI/FRANZINI, 6:12:52, 9 GIRI (PASSO GIRO 37:50) 58,5K X 2700D+

4A EDIZIONE 2016
Podio Maschile

1° Bassi Nicola, 66 km in 6:22:59
2° Geronazzo Ivan, 60 km in 5:58:10
3° Miotto Mirko, 60km in 6:04:36
3° Borlenghi Federico, 60 km in 6:04:36

Podio Femminile
1° Tonetti Scilla, 54 km in 5:44:20
2° Lucchini Isabella, 54 km in 5:56:36
3° Arrigoni Giuliana, 54 km in 6:19:00

Podio Team Duo

1° Modena Christian - Wegher Simone, 78 km in 6:22:41
2° Capuzzo Michele - Turri Andrea, km 72 in 6:12:35
3° Chiarini Claudio - Zanoni Eros, 72 km in 6:20:24

3A EDIZIONE 2015

POS.

COGNOME

NOME

TEAM

GIRI

TRANSITO

1

MODENA

CHRISTIAN

INDIVIDUALE

10

5:57:51.75

1

BASSI

NICOLA

INDIVIDUALE

10

5:57:51.75

3

FANTUZ

STEFANO

S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA

10

6:14:58.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BORZANI

LISA

AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO

9

6:14:28.10

2

LUCCHINI

ISABELLA

INDIVIDUALE

9

6:16:12.75

3

MAI

FRANCESCA

INDIVIDUALE

8

5:46:44.90

2A EDIZIONE 2014

1° Marco Menegardi,   Free Zone,           10 giri in 5:54:03
2° Filippo Canetta,      Team Salomon      10 giri in 6:13:10
3° Paolo Leonardi,       Individuale           9 giri in 5: 48:39

1° Federica Boifava,                               Alpstation Trail Team     9 giri in 6:04:37
2° Lisa Borzani,                                     Amat. Atl. Chirignago    9 giri in 6:28:20
3° Francesca Mai,                                  Individuale                   8 giri in 5:59:45

Team Duo
Nicola Montecalvo / Giulio Piana              Appennino Team         11 giri in 5:58:08
Stefano Butti / Massimo Tagliaferri          Crazy Tecnica             11 giri in 6:01:20
Alessandro Roncato / marco Pinamonte   Tira le ciàpe               10 giri in 5:54:58

1A EDIZIONE 2013

1° Massimo Tagliaferri,                 Team Salomon Agisko Italy    10 giri in 6:02:08
2° Christian Modena,                    Alpstation Trail Team             10 giri in 6:05:40
3° Nicola Bassi,                           Team Vibram Trail Running     10 giri in 6:08:01

1° Catena Pizzino,                        Individuale                           8 giri in 5:50:45
2° Mara Creazza,                         Individuale                           8 giri in 6:14:17
3° Laura Ravelli,                         Runners Bergamo                  8 giri in 6:24:58

Team Duo
Michele Capuzzo / Francesco Cazzola    Verona Trail Runners     11 giri in 6:08:42
Federico Pianca / Ivan Cao                  Rin Tin Team                10 giri in 5:56:50
Andrea Zignoli / Giovanni Righetti        Cani sciolti                    10 giri in 6:17:16